Unsere Danträger:

5.Dan...............................................................

Renate Doth

4.Dan...............................................................

Joachim Webert

Manuela Mölter

3.Dan...............................................................

Michaela Bendig

Dr. Stefan Lunkenbein

Sofia Mavroudoudis

Dr. Iris Steimann

Eckard Glaser

Alexandra Kuntz

Dr. Ahmed Hamdan

Dr. Martina Scherbel

Dr. Manuela Hein

2.Dan...............................................................

Dr. Michael Stolle

Nora Knerr

Urs Fischer

Julio Grimm de Guibert

Dr. Christiane Schmidt

Christine Müller

Oliver Strebel

Isabell Hußnätter

Ralf Schmittlein

Bruno Schwarz

Winfried Trommer

Dr. Thea-Christin Zapf

Jacqueline Kühn

Oliver Kühn

Bernhard Dill

1.Dan...............................................................

Waltraud Chees

Hai Luu Quoc

Claus Zwanziger

Rudolf Schottner

Edith Zimmermann

Melanie Pahl

Alexander Peters

Dr. Martina Thaller

Claudia Luu Quoc

Ralph Krachowitzer

Fritz Weber

Lukas Werner

Norbert Ganz

Ines Hofmann

Andre Schmidt

Li Dan

Jessica Kühn

Ralf Engelberger

Ruben Gomer

Philipp Dill

Lukas Hein

Christoph Hein

Beate Hemmer

und unsere Braungurte

1.Kyu...............................................................

Felix Luu Quoc

Juliana Chees

Frank Elbert

Kai-Uwe Schiffmann

Simon Trommer

Jonas Braitmaier

Marco Wagner

Angela Braitmaier

Christina Graniowski

Henri Kühn

2.Kyu...............................................................

Duc Dinh

Rosita Kaiser

Katharina Kraft

Kevin Röhr

Laura Inci

Peggy Hußnätter

Rolf Schimmer

Emma Löffler

Davide Straninger

Elke Löffler

Amelie Pfort

Linus Denich

Arion Haradinaj

Valentin Vasile

Andrea Barbera

Dominik Steegmüller

Feli Schneider

Dominik Jahn

Dr. Martin Köstner

Daniel Reinhard

3.Kyu...............................................................

Eric Endres

Adrian Samotitcha

Martin Wagner

Lorenz Behringer

Ezgi-Han Törünlü

Bettina Bätz

Izabo Dill

Bettina Zeidler

Christina Bopp

Brian Pommer

Dustin Steegmüller

Jasmin Fietz

Luisa Veit

Pierre Martin Walther

Paul Völker

Leonie Ortmann

Anna Hein

Dr. Birgitta Bauer

Carlos Bernardeu Rudzok

Luis Rosenfeldt

Chen Yongqiang

Stefan Schneider

Ewelina Steegmüller

Ariane Lohwasser

Susanne Behringer

Julia-Kristin Schmidt

Heike Weigand

zurück >>>